Ribbon

Wedstrijden

Hieronder vindt u een overzicht van alle wedstrijden per ploeg.

1e ploeg

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg
02/09/2018 15:00 1e ploeg Boekel A
09/09/2018 15:00 Wortegem 1e ploeg
16/09/2018 15:00 1e ploeg Sottegem B
22/09/2018 19:30 Zingem A 1e ploeg
30/09/2018 15:00 1e ploeg St Goriks
06/10/2018 19:30 FC Kluisbergen A 1e ploeg
14/10/2018 15:00 Elene Grotenberge B 1e ploeg
21/10/2018 15:00 1e ploeg Bevere B
28/10/2018 15:00 Maarkedal 1e ploeg
04/11/2018 14:30 1e ploeg Velzeke A
10/11/2018 19:30 Nazareth-Eke A 1e ploeg
18/11/2018 14:30 1e ploeg Michelbeke A
25/11/2018 14:30 Gavere-Asper 1e ploeg
02/12/2018 14:30 1e ploeg Oudenhove A
09/12/2018 14:30 Eine A 1e ploeg
15/12/2018 19:30 Boekel A 1e ploeg
06/01/2019 14:30 1e ploeg Wortegem
13/01/2019 15:00 Sottegem B 1e ploeg
20/01/2019 15:00 1e ploeg Zingem A
27/01/2019 15:00 St Goriks 1e ploeg
03/02/2019 15:00 1e ploeg FC Kluisbergen A
10/02/2019 15:00 1e ploeg Elene Grotenberge B
16/02/2019 19:30 Bevere A 1e ploeg
24/02/2019 15:00 1e ploeg Maarkedal
10/03/2019 15:00 Velzeke A 1e ploeg
17/03/2019 15:00 1e ploeg Nazareth-Eke A
23/03/2019 19:00 Michelbeke A 1e ploeg
29/03/2019 20:00 1e ploeg Gavere-Asper
07/04/2019 15:00 Oudenhove A 1e ploeg
14/04/2019 15:00 1e ploeg Eine A

Beloften

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg
31/08/2018 20:00 Latem B Beloften
08/09/2018 15:00 Beloften Wortegem
22/09/2018 14:00 Beloften Zingem A
29/09/2018 15:00 St Goriks Beloften
13/10/2018 15:00 Beloften KVE Drongen B
20/10/2018 15:00 Machelen B Beloften
27/10/2018 15:00 Beloften Maarkedal
02/11/2018 20:00 E.Houtem B Beloften
10/11/2018 14:30 Beloften Nazareth-Eke A
16/11/2018 19:30 Windeke B Beloften
24/11/2018 14:30 Beloften Gavere-Asper
30/11/2018 19:30 FC Kluisbergen Beloften
08/12/2018 14:30 Beloften Eine
14/12/2018 20:00 Beloften Latem B
05/01/2019 14:30 Wortegem Beloften
18/01/2019 19:30 Zingem A Beloften
08/02/2019 20:00 KVE Drongen B Beloften
16/02/2019 15:00 Beloften Machelen B
23/02/2019 15:00 Maarkedal Beloften
02/03/2019 15:00 Beloften St Goriks
09/03/2019 15:00 Beloften E.Houtem B
16/03/2019 15:00 Nazareth-Eke A Beloften
23/03/2019 15:00 Beloften Windeke B
30/03/2019 15:00 Gavere-Asper Beloften
06/04/2019 15:00 Beloften FC Kluisbergen
12/04/2019 19:30 Eine Beloften

U17

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg
31/08/2018 19:00 Meerbeke U17
08/09/2018 9:30 U17 E.Houtem
15/09/2018 15:00 Idegem F U17
22/09/2018 9:30 U17 KVV Ardennen
29/09/2018 9:15 Petegem Sch U17
06/10/2018 16:00 Elene Grotenberge B U17
13/10/2018 9:30 U17 Deftinge
20/10/2018 9:30 U17 Meerbeke
27/10/2018 15:00 E.Houtem U17
03/11/2018 9:30 U17 Idegem F
10/11/2018 10:00 KVV Ardennen U17
17/11/2018 9:30 U17 Petegem Sch.
24/11/2018 9:30 U17 Elene Grotenberge B
01/12/2018 14:30 Deftinge U17
12/01/2019 9:30 U17 Voorde-Appelterre
20/01/2019 9:30 Sottegem U17
02/02/2019 9:30 Wortegem U17
09/02/2019 9:30 U17 St Denijs Sp A
16/02/2019 9:30 U17 Dikkelvenne B
23/02/2019 10.00 Gavere Asper U17
02/03/2019 9:30 U17 Kluisbergen Sp
09/03/2019 12:00 Voorde-Appelterre A U17
16/03/2019 9:30 U17 Sottegem B
23/03/2019 10:00 Kluisbergen Sp U17
30/03/2019 9:30 U17 Wortegem
06/04/2019 15:00 St Denijs Sp A U17
13/04/2019 16:15 Dikkelvenne B U17
27/04/2019 9:30 U17 Gavere Asper

U15

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg
01/09/2018 9:30 U15 Eine B
08/09/2018 14:00 KVV Ardennen U15
15/09/2018 9:30 U15 Oudenaarde B
22/09/2018 13:30 Kluisbergen Sp. U15
29/09/2018 9:30 U15 Wortegem
06/10/2018 9:30 U15 Machelen
13/10/2018 13:00 J.Zulte U15
20/10/2018 9:30 Eine B U15
27/10/2018 9:30 U15 KVV Ardennen
03/11/2018 16:00 Oudenaarde B U15
10/11/2018 9:30 U15 Kluisbergen Sp.
17/11/2018 10:00 Wortegem U15
24/11/2018 13:30 Machelen U15
01/12/2018 9:30 U15 Jong Zulte
12/01/2019 11:30 Oudenhove U15
19/01/2019 9:30 U15 E.Houtem
02/02/2019 9:30 U15 Melle A
09/02/2019 13:00 Winnik B U15
16/02/2019 13:00 Moortsele U15
23/02/2019 9:30 U15 Borsbeke
02/03/2019 14:00 Windeke A U15
09/03/2019 9:30 U15 Oudenhove
16/03/2019 15:30 E. Houtem A U15
23/03/2019 9:30 U15 Windeke a
30/03/2019 12:00 Melle A U15
06/04/2019 9:30 U15 Winnik B
13/04/2019 9:30 U15 Moortsele
27/04/2019 13:00 Borsbeke U15

U13

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg
01/09/2018 13:30 KVV Ardennen U13
08/09/2018 10:00 U13 Kluisbergen Sp
15/09/2018 10:00 FC Kluisbergen A U13
22/09/2018 10:00 U13 Wortegem
29/09/2018 9:15 Nokere-Xhoutem A U13
07/10/2018 10:45 Poesele B U13
13/10/2018 10:00 U13 Nazareth-Eke A
20/10/2018 10:00 U13 KVV Ardennen
27/10/2018 9:30 U13 Voorde-Appelterre
03/11/2018 10:00 U13 FC Kluisbergen A
10/11/2018 9:45 Wortegem U13
17/11/2018 10:00 U13 Nokere-Xhoutem A
24/11/2018 10:00 U13 Poesele B
01/12/2018 13:00 Nazareth-Eke A U13
12/01/2019 10:00 U13 Eine B
19/01/2019 11:00 J.Zulte U13
02/02/2019 9:45 Petegem ad Schelde U13
09/02/2019 10:00 U13 olsene Sp
16/02/2019 10:00 U13 Machelen a/d Leie
23/02/2019 9:00 FC Kluisbergen B U13
02/03/2019 10:00 U13 Ardennen
09/03/2019 9:30 Eine B U13
16/03/2019 10:00 U13 J Zulte
23/03/2019 13:30 Ardennen U13
30/03/2019 10:00 U13 Petegem ad Schelde
07/04/2019 10:00 olsene Sp U13
13/04/2019 11:00 Machelen a/d Leie U13
27/04/2019 10:00 U13 FC Kluisbergen B

U12

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg
01/09/2018 11:30 Massemen U12
15/09/2018 11:15 Hofstade A U12
22/09/2018 13:30 U12 Oudenaarde C
07/10/2018 10:00 Eendracht Aalst C U12
13/10/2018 13:30 U12 T.Melle A
20/10/2018 13:30 U12 Massemen
28/10/2018 10:00 U12 Zeveren
03/11/2018 13:30 U12 Hofstade A
10/11/2018 12:00 Oudenaarde C U12
24/11/2018 13:30 U12 Eendracht Aalst C
01/12/2018 9:00 T.Melle A U12
12/01/2019 13:30 U12 Merelbeke B
19/01/2019 10:30 Ardennen U12
03/02/2019 10:00 Sottegem C U12
09/02/2019 10:00 Moortsele U12
16/02/2019 13:30 U12 Machelen A/d Leie
23/02/2019 10:00 Olsene Sp U12
02/03/2019 13:30 U12 Eine B
09/03/2019 13:15 Merelbeke B U12
16/03/2019 13:30 U12 Ardennen
23/03/2019 9:30 Eine B U12
30/03/2019 9:30 U12 Sottegem C
06/04/2019 13:30 U12 Moortsele
13/04/2019 11:00 Machelen A/d Leie U12
27/04/2019 13:30 U12 Olsene Sp

U11

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg
02/09/2018 10:15 KFC Sparta Petegem B U11
08/09/2018 9:30 U11 E Houtem B
15/09/2018 10:45 U11 Dikkelvenne B
22/09/2018 11:30 Kluisbergen Sp A U11
29/09/2018 10:45 U11 KVV Ardennen
06/10/2018 12:00 Oudenaarde C U11
13/10/2018 10:45 U11 Gavere Asper A
20/10/2018 10:45 U11 KFC Sparta Petegem B
27/10/2018 11:15 E.Houtem B U11
04/11/2018 11:00 Dikkelvenne B U11
10/11/2018 10:45 U11 Kluisbergen Sp A
17/11/2018 15:00 KVV Ardennen U11
24/11/2018 10:45 U11 Oudenaarde C
02/12/2018 10:45 Gavere-Asper A U11
12/01/2019 10:45 U11 Gavere-Asper B
19/01/2019 11:00 Munkzwalm B U11
02/02/2019 14:00 Kluisbergen Sp B U11
16/02/2019 10:45 U11 Windeke
20/02/2019 18:30 Zingem U11
23/02/2019 10:00 Boekel U11
02/03/2019 10:45 U11 Dikkelvenne
09/03/2019 13:00 Gavere Asper B U11
16/03/2019 10:45 U11 Munkzwalm B
24/03/2019 11:00 Dikkelvenne U11
30/03/2019 10:45 U11 Kluisbergen Sp B
06/04/2019 10:45 U11 Zingem
13/04/2019 9:30 Windeke U11
27/04/2019 10:45 U11 Boekel

U10

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg
01/09/2018 13:00 U10 Nokere-Xhoutem
08/09/2018 10:00 Kluisbergen Sp U10
15/09/2018 13:00 U10 Petegem Sch.
22/09/2018 13:30 Eine B U10
29/09/2018 10:50 FC Kluisbergen U10
06/10/2018 13:00 U10 Volkegem
13/10/2018 14:00 KVV Ardennen U10
20/10/2018 9:15 Nokere-Xhoutem U10
27/10/2018 13:00 U10 Kluisbergen Sp
03/11/2018 9:45 Petegem Sch. U10
10/11/2018 13:00 U10 Eine B
17/11/2018 13:00 U10 FC Kluisbergen
24/11/2018 11:15 Volkegem U10
01/12/2018 13:00 U10 KVV Ardennen
19/01/2019 13:00 U10 Ninove
09/02/2019 13:00 U10 Voorde-Appelterre
13/02/2019 18:30 U10 Gavere-Asper B
16/02/2019 11:30 KSV G Bergen U10
23/02/2019 13:00 U10 Sp Moerbeke G Bergen
02/03/2019 10:00 KVC Melle A U10
16/03/2019 10:00 Ninove U10
23/03/2019 13:00 U10 KVC Melle A
30/03/2019 10:00 Gavere-Asper B U10
06/04/2019 11:00 Voorde-Appelterre U10
13/04/2019 13:00 U10 KSV G Bergen
27/04/2019 10:00 SP Moerbeke G Bergen U10

U9

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg
01/09/2018 10:00 U9 Windeke
08/09/2018 11:00 Borsbeke A U9
15/09/2018 13:00 U9 Oudenaarde C
22/09/2018 11:30 SV G Bergen A U9
29/09/2018 10:00 U9 KVV Ardennen A
06/10/2018 10:00 U9 E.Houtem A
13/10/2018 10:00 Olsa Brakel C U9
20/10/2018 11:00 Windeke U9
27/10/2018 10:00 U9 Borsbeke A
04/11/2018 9:30 Oudenaarde C U9
10/11/2018 10:00 U9 SV G Bergen A
17/11/2018 9:30 KVV Ardennen A U9
24/11/2018 9:30 E.Houtem A U9
01/12/2018 10:00 U9 Olsa Brakel C
12/01/2019 9:30 KVV Ardennen B U9
19/01/2019 10:00 U9 Nokere XHoutem A
02/02/2019 10:00 U9 J Zulte B
10/02/2019 9:30 Olsene Sp B U9
16/02/2019 10:00 Sp Wortegem U9
23/02/2019 10:00 U9 Gavere Asper A
02/03/2019 10:00 Machelen U9
09/03/2019 10:00 U9 KVV Ardennen B
16/03/2019 9:30 Nokere XHoutem A U9
23/03/2019 10:00 U9 Machelen
31/03/2019 9:30 J Zulte B U9
06/04/2019 10:00 U9 Olsene Sp B
13/04/2019 10:00 U9 Sp Wortegem
28/04/2019 10:45 Gavere Asper A U9

U8

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg
02/09/2018 9:30 Oudenaarde E U8
15/09/2018 10:50 FC Kluisbergen U8
19/09/2018 18:30 U8 Nokere-Xhoutem B
22/09/2018 10:45 U8 KVV Ardennen
29/09/2018 10:00 Petegem Sch. U8
06/10/2018 9:30 Kluisbergen Sp U8
13/10/2018 10:45 U8 Volkegem
20/10/2018 10:45 U8 Oudenaarde E
27/10/2018 10:45 Nokere-Xhoutem B U8
03/11/2018 10:45 U8 FC Kluisbergen
10/11/2018 10:30 KVV Ardennen U8
17/11/2018 10:45 U8 Petegem Sch.
24/11/2018 10:45 U8 Kluisbergen Sp.
01/12/2018 11:15 Volkegem U8
12/01/2019 10:45 U8 FC Kluisbergen
20/01/2019 9:30 Gavere Asper A U8
02/02/2019 10:45 U8 Nokere XHoutem B
10/02/2019 9:30 Oudenaarde C U8
16/02/2019 10:45 U8 KVV Ardennen A
24/02/2019 10:30 Huise Ouwegem U8
03/03/2019 10:00 Machelen U8
09/03/2019 9:30 FC Kluisbergen U8
16/03/2019 10:45 U8 Gavere Asper A
23/03/2019 10:45 U8 Machelen
30/03/2019 10:45 Nokere XHoutem B U8
06/04/2019 10:45 U8 Oudenaarde C
13/04/2019 9:30 KVV Ardennen A U8
27/04/2019 10:45 U8 Huise Ouwegem

U7

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg
01/09/2018 9:30 U7 J.Geraardsbergen
08/09/2018 11:00 SK Ronse B U7
15/09/2018 9:30 U7 Zegelsem
22/09/2018 10:00 SV G Bergen U7
29/09/2018 9:30 U7 Bonanza
06/10/2018 9:30 U7 Munkzwalm A
13/10/2018 10:00 KVVArdennen U7
20/10/2018 11:30 J Geraardsbergen U7
27/10/2018 9:30 U7 SP Moerbeke G Bergen B
03/11/2018 11:00 Zegelsem U7
10/11/2018 9:30 U7 SV G Bergen
17/11/2018 9:30 Bonanza U7
24/11/2018 9:30 Munkzwalm A U7
01/12/2018 9:30 U7 KVV Ardennen
12/01/2019 12:30 Kluisbergen Sp U7
19/01/2019 9:30 U7 Zingem
02/02/2019 9:30 U7 KVV Ardennen B
09/02/2019 11:00 Zegelsem U7
16/02/2019 10:30 SK Ronse U7
23/02/2019 9:30 U7 Volkegem
02/03/2019 10:00 Eine U7
09/03/2019 9:30 U7 Kluisbergen Sp
17/03/2019 10:00 Zingem U7
23/03/2019 9:30 U7 Eine
30/03/2019 10:30 KVV Ardennen B U7
06/04/2019 9:30 U7 Zegelsem
13/04/2019 9:30 U7 SK Ronse
27/04/2019 11:15 Volkegem U7

U6

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg
12/01/2019 10:30 SK Ronse U6
19/01/2019 10:30 U6 Eine
09/02/2019 10:30 U6 Gavere Asper A
16/02/2019 10:30 FC Kluisbergen U6
23/02/2019 10:30 U6 Kluisbergen Sp
02/03/2019 11:15 Volkegem U6
09/03/2019 10:30 U6 SK Ronse
16/03/2019 12:00 Eine U6
23/03/2019 10:30 U6 Volkegem
07/04/2019 9:30 Gavere Asper A U6
13/04/2019 10:30 U6 FC Kluisbergen
27/04/2019 14:00 Kluisbergen Sp U6