Ribbon

Uitslagen

Hieronder vindt u een overzicht van alle uitslagen per ploeg.

1e ploeg

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
02/09/2018 15:00 1e ploeg Boekel A 2-0
09/09/2018 15:00 Wortegem 1e ploeg 2-0
16/09/2018 15:00 1e ploeg Sottegem B 2-2
22/09/2018 19:30 Zingem A 1e ploeg 4-0
30/09/2018 15:00 1e ploeg St Goriks 2-0
06/10/2018 19:30 FC Kluisbergen A 1e ploeg 3-1
14/10/2018 15:00 Elene Grotenberge B 1e ploeg 0-4
21/10/2018 15:00 1e ploeg Bevere B 0-4
28/10/2018 15:00 Maarkedal 1e ploeg 1-3
04/11/2018 14:30 1e ploeg Velzeke A 1-2
10/11/2018 19:30 Nazareth-Eke A 1e ploeg 1-2
18/11/2018 14:30 1e ploeg Michelbeke A 2-2
25/11/2018 14:30 Gavere-Asper 1e ploeg 1-2
02/12/2018 14:30 1e ploeg Oudenhove A 0-1
09/12/2018 14:30 Eine A 1e ploeg 1-0
15/12/2018 19:30 Boekel A 1e ploeg 1-2
06/01/2019 14:30 1e ploeg Wortegem 3-1
13/01/2019 15:00 Sottegem B 1e ploeg
20/01/2019 15:00 1e ploeg Zingem A
27/01/2019 15:00 St Goriks 1e ploeg
03/02/2019 15:00 1e ploeg FC Kluisbergen A
10/02/2019 15:00 1e ploeg Elene Grotenberge B
16/02/2019 19:30 Bevere A 1e ploeg
24/02/2019 15:00 1e ploeg Maarkedal
10/03/2019 15:00 Velzeke A 1e ploeg
17/03/2019 15:00 1e ploeg Nazareth-Eke A
23/03/2019 19:00 Michelbeke A 1e ploeg
31/03/2019 15:00 1e ploeg Gavere-Asper
07/04/2019 15:00 Oudenhove A 1e ploeg
14/04/2019 15:00 1e ploeg Eine A

Beloften

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
31/08/2018 20:00 Latem B Beloften 0-2
08/09/2018 15:00 Beloften Wortegem 1-2
22/09/2018 14:00 Beloften Zingem A 0-4
29/09/2018 15:00 St Goriks Beloften 5-0
13/10/2018 15:00 Beloften KVE Drongen B 1-2
20/10/2018 15:00 Machelen B Beloften 1-3
27/10/2018 15:00 Beloften Maarkedal 1-2
02/11/2018 20:00 E.Houtem B Beloften 2-4
10/11/2018 14:30 Beloften Nazareth-Eke A 4-2
16/11/2018 19:30 Windeke B Beloften 2-2
24/11/2018 14:30 Beloften Gavere-Asper 0-2
30/11/2018 19:30 FC Kluisbergen Beloften 1-5
08/12/2018 14:30 Beloften Eine 1-3
14/12/2018 20:00 Beloften Latem B 2-0
05/01/2019 14:30 Wortegem Beloften 2-4
18/01/2019 19:30 Zingem A Beloften
26/01/2019 15:00 Beloften St Goriks
08/02/2019 20:00 KVE Drongen B Beloften
16/02/2019 15:00 Beloften Machelen B
23/02/2019 15:00 Maarkedal Beloften
09/03/2019 15:00 Beloften E.Houtem B
16/03/2019 15:00 Nazareth-Eke A Beloften
23/03/2019 15:00 Beloften Windeke B
30/03/2019 15:00 Gavere-Asper Beloften
06/04/2019 15:00 Beloften FC Kluisbergen
12/04/2019 19:30 Eine Beloften

U17

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
31/08/2018 19:00 Meerbeke U17 2-13
08/09/2018 9:30 U17 E.Houtem 3-5
15/09/2018 15:00 Idegem F U17 2-2
22/09/2018 9:30 U17 KVV Ardennen 6-3
29/09/2018 9:15 Petegem Sch U17 0-5
06/10/2018 16:00 Elene Grotenberge B U17 1-4
13/10/2018 9:30 U17 Deftinge 3-2
20/10/2018 9:30 U17 Meerbeke 9-1
27/10/2018 15:00 E.Houtem U17 3-4
03/11/2018 9:30 U17 Idegem F 4-0
10/11/2018 10:00 KVV Ardennen U17 1-5
17/11/2018 9:30 U17 Petegem Sch. 4-2
24/11/2018 9:30 U17 Elene Grotenberge B 2-2
01/12/2018 14:30 Deftinge U17 2-5
12/01/2019 9:30 U17 Voorde-Appelterre 3-6
20/01/2019 9:30 Sottegem B U17
26/01/2019 9:30 U17 Kluisbergen Sp
02/02/2019 9:30 Wortegem U17
09/02/2019 9:30 U17 St Denijs Sp A
16/02/2019 9:30 U17 Dikkelvenne B
23/02/2019 10.00 Gavere Asper U17
09/03/2019 12:00 Voorde-Appelterre A U17
16/03/2019 9:30 U17 Sottegem B
23/03/2019 10:00 Kluisbergen Sp U17
30/03/2019 9:30 U17 Wortegem
06/04/2019 15:00 St Denijs Sp A U17
13/04/2019 16:15 Dikkelvenne B U17
27/04/2019 9:30 U17 Gavere Asper

U15

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
01/09/2018 9:30 U15 Eine B 5-0(FF)
08/09/2018 14:00 KVV Ardennen U15 1-3
15/09/2018 9:30 U15 Oudenaarde B 4-0
22/09/2018 13:30 Kluisbergen Sp. U15 1-18
29/09/2018 9:30 U15 Wortegem 2-4
06/10/2018 9:30 U15 Machelen 2-2
13/10/2018 13:00 J.Zulte U15 2-0
20/10/2018 9:30 Eine B U15 0-7
27/10/2018 9:30 U15 KVV Ardennen 5-0
03/11/2018 16:00 Oudenaarde B U15 3-3
10/11/2018 9:30 U15 Kluisbergen Sp. 16-0
17/11/2018 10:00 Wortegem U15 1-6
24/11/2018 13:30 Machelen U15 2-0
01/12/2018 9:30 U15 Jong Zulte 6-0
12/01/2019 11:30 Oudenhove U15
19/01/2019 9:30 U15 E.Houtem
26/01/2019 14:00 Windeke A U15
02/02/2019 9:30 U15 Melle A
09/02/2019 13:00 Winnik B U15
16/02/2019 13:00 Moortsele U15
23/02/2019 9:30 U15 Borsbeke
09/03/2019 9:30 U15 Oudenhove
16/03/2019 15:30 E. Houtem A U15
23/03/2019 9:30 U15 Windeke a
30/03/2019 12:00 Melle A U15
06/04/2019 9:30 U15 Winnik B
13/04/2019 9:30 U15 Moortsele
27/04/2019 13:00 Borsbeke U15

U13

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
01/09/2018 13:30 KVV Ardennen U13 4-1
08/09/2018 10:00 U13 Kluisbergen Sp 5-0(FF)
15/09/2018 10:00 FC Kluisbergen A U13 2-8
22/09/2018 10:00 U13 Wortegem 2-3
29/09/2018 9:15 Nokere-Xhoutem A U13 2-3
07/10/2018 10:45 Poesele B U13 3-2
13/10/2018 10:00 U13 Nazareth-Eke A 4-0
20/10/2018 10:00 U13 KVV Ardennen 3-3
27/10/2018 9:30 U13 Voorde-Appelterre 2-3
03/11/2018 10:00 U13 FC Kluisbergen A 4-0
10/11/2018 9:45 Wortegem U13 2-4
17/11/2018 10:00 U13 Nokere-Xhoutem A 1-4
24/11/2018 10:00 U13 Poesele B 1-5
01/12/2018 13:00 Nazareth-Eke A U13 1-7
12/01/2019 10:00 U13 Eine B 2-3
19/01/2019 11:00 J.Zulte U13
26/01/2019 10:00 U13 Ardennen
02/02/2019 9:45 Petegem ad Schelde U13
09/02/2019 10:00 U13 olsene Sp
16/02/2019 10:00 U13 Machelen a/d Leie
23/02/2019 9:00 FC Kluisbergen B U13
09/03/2019 9:30 Eine B U13
16/03/2019 10:00 U13 J Zulte
23/03/2019 13:30 Ardennen U13
30/03/2019 10:00 U13 Petegem ad Schelde
07/04/2019 10:00 olsene Sp U13
13/04/2019 11:00 Machelen a/d Leie U13
27/04/2019 10:00 U13 FC Kluisbergen B

U12

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
01/09/2018 11:30 Massemen U12 2-5
15/09/2018 11:15 Hofstade A U12 5-5
22/09/2018 13:30 U12 Oudenaarde C 1-3
07/10/2018 10:00 Eendracht Aalst C U12 11-1
13/10/2018 13:30 U12 T.Melle A 2-6
20/10/2018 13:30 U12 Massemen 3-2
28/10/2018 10:00 U12 Zeveren 2-2
03/11/2018 13:30 U12 Hofstade A 3-5
10/11/2018 12:00 Oudenaarde C U12 7-2
24/11/2018 13:30 U12 Eendracht Aalst C 1-5
01/12/2018 9:00 T.Melle A U12 5-2
12/01/2019 13:30 U12 Merelbeke B
19/01/2019 10:30 Ardennen U12
26/01/2019 13:30 U12 Eine B
03/02/2019 10:00 Sottegem C U12
09/02/2019 10:00 Moortsele U12
16/02/2019 13:30 U12 Machelen A/d Leie
23/02/2019 10:00 Olsene Sp U12
09/03/2019 13:15 Merelbeke B U12
16/03/2019 13:30 U12 Ardennen
23/03/2019 9:30 Eine B U12
30/03/2019 13:30 U12 Sottegem C
06/04/2019 13:30 U12 Moortsele
13/04/2019 11:00 Machelen A/d Leie U12
27/04/2019 13:30 U12 Olsene Sp

U11

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
02/09/2018 10:15 KFC Sparta Petegem B U11 7-5
08/09/2018 9:30 U11 E Houtem B 5-7
15/09/2018 10:45 U11 Dikkelvenne B 4-2
22/09/2018 11:30 Kluisbergen Sp A U11 4-0
29/09/2018 10:45 U11 KVV Ardennen 4-5
06/10/2018 12:00 Oudenaarde C U11 4-4
13/10/2018 10:45 U11 Gavere Asper A 6-8
20/10/2018 10:45 U11 KFC Sparta Petegem B 7-11
27/10/2018 11:15 E.Houtem B U11 5-2
04/11/2018 11:00 Dikkelvenne B U11 2-1
10/11/2018 10:45 U11 Kluisbergen Sp A 1-4
17/11/2018 15:00 KVV Ardennen U11 5-2
24/11/2018 10:45 U11 Oudenaarde C 4-11
02/12/2018 10:45 Gavere-Asper A U11 2-7
12/01/2019 10:45 U11 Gavere-Asper B 1-2
19/01/2019 11:00 Munkzwalm B U11
26/01/2019 10:45 U11 Dikkelvenne
02/02/2019 14:00 Kluisbergen Sp B U11
09/02/2019 9:30 Zingem U11
16/02/2019 10:45 U11 Windeke
23/02/2019 10:00 Boekel U11
09/03/2019 13:00 Gavere Asper B U11
16/03/2019 10:45 U11 Munkzwalm B
24/03/2019 11:00 Dikkelvenne U11
30/03/2019 10:45 U11 Kluisbergen Sp B
06/04/2019 10:45 U11 Zingem
13/04/2019 9:30 Windeke U11
27/04/2019 10:45 U11 Boekel

U10

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
01/09/2018 13:00 U10 Nokere-Xhoutem 4-7
08/09/2018 10:00 Kluisbergen Sp U10 1-15
15/09/2018 13:00 U10 Petegem Sch. 11-0
22/09/2018 13:30 Eine B U10 2-6
29/09/2018 10:50 FC Kluisbergen U10 7-5
06/10/2018 13:00 U10 Volkegem 5-5
13/10/2018 14:00 KVV Ardennen U10 3-3
20/10/2018 9:15 Nokere-Xhoutem U10 2-3
27/10/2018 13:00 U10 Kluisbergen Sp 20-1
03/11/2018 9:45 Petegem Sch. U10 6-2
10/11/2018 13:00 U10 Eine B 5-4
17/11/2018 13:00 U10 FC Kluisbergen 4-3
24/11/2018 11:15 Volkegem U10 2-1
01/12/2018 13:00 U10 KVV Ardennen 5-0
19/01/2019 13:00 U10 Ninove
26/01/2019 10:00 KVC Melle A U10
02/02/2019 13:00 U10 Gavere-Asper B
09/02/2019 13:00 U10 Voorde-Appelterre
16/02/2019 11:30 KSV G Bergen U10
23/02/2019 13:00 U10 Sp Moerbeke G Bergen
16/03/2019 10:00 Ninove U10
23/03/2019 13:00 U10 KVC Melle A
30/03/2019 10:00 Gavere-Asper B U10
06/04/2019 11:00 Voorde-Appelterre U10
13/04/2019 13:00 U10 KSV G Bergen
27/04/2019 10:00 SP Moerbeke G Bergen U10

U9

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
01/09/2018 10:00 U9 Windeke 14-2
08/09/2018 11:00 Borsbeke A U9 20-7
15/09/2018 13:00 U9 Oudenaarde C 11-6
22/09/2018 11:30 SV G Bergen A U9 14-3
29/09/2018 10:00 U9 KVV Ardennen A 6-6
06/10/2018 10:00 U9 E.Houtem A 8-5
13/10/2018 10:00 Olsa Brakel C U9 9-2
20/10/2018 11:00 Windeke U9 7-18
27/10/2018 10:00 U9 Borsbeke A 3-8
04/11/2018 9:30 Oudenaarde C U9 5-10
10/11/2018 10:00 U9 SV G Bergen A 6-5
17/11/2018 9:30 KVV Ardennen A U9 20-2
24/11/2018 9:30 E.Houtem A U9 14-7
01/12/2018 10:00 U9 Olsa Brakel C 9-14
12/01/2019 9:30 KVV Ardennen B U9 7-7
19/01/2019 10:00 U9 Nokere XHoutem A
26/01/2019 10:00 Machelen U9
02/02/2019 10:00 U9 J Zulte B
10/02/2019 9:30 Olsene Sp B U9
16/02/2019 10:00 Sp Wortegem U9
23/02/2019 10:00 U9 Gavere Asper A
09/03/2019 10:00 U9 KVV Ardennen B
16/03/2019 9:30 Nokere XHoutem A U9
23/03/2019 10:00 U9 Machelen
31/03/2019 9:30 J Zulte B U9
06/04/2019 10:00 U9 Olsene Sp B
13/04/2019 10:00 U9 Sp Wortegem
28/04/2019 10:45 Gavere Asper A U9

U8

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
02/09/2018 9:30 Oudenaarde E U8 1-38
15/09/2018 10:50 FC Kluisbergen U8 6-4
19/09/2018 18:30 U8 Nokere-Xhoutem B 11-6
22/09/2018 10:45 U8 KVV Ardennen 9-7
29/09/2018 10:00 Petegem Sch. U8 8-19
06/10/2018 9:30 Kluisbergen Sp U8 5-19
13/10/2018 10:45 U8 Volkegem 19-1
20/10/2018 10:45 U8 Oudenaarde E 22-4
27/10/2018 10:45 Nokere-Xhoutem B U8 7-9
03/11/2018 10:45 U8 FC Kluisbergen 11-4
10/11/2018 10:30 KVV Ardennen U8 9-17
17/11/2018 10:45 U8 Petegem Sch. 7-3
24/11/2018 10:45 U8 Kluisbergen Sp. 20-7
01/12/2018 11:15 Volkegem U8 3-16
12/01/2019 10:45 U8 FC Kluisbergen 22-1
20/01/2019 9:30 Gavere Asper A U8
27/01/2019 10:00 Machelen U8
02/02/2019 10:45 U8 Nokere XHoutem B
10/02/2019 9:30 Oudenaarde C U8
16/02/2019 10:45 U8 KVV Ardennen A
24/02/2019 10:30 Huise Ouwegem U8
09/03/2019 9:30 FC Kluisbergen U8
16/03/2019 10:45 U8 Gavere Asper A
23/03/2019 10:45 U8 Machelen
30/03/2019 10:45 Nokere XHoutem B U8
06/04/2019 10:45 U8 Oudenaarde C
13/04/2019 9:30 KVV Ardennen A U8
27/04/2019 10:45 U8 Huise Ouwegem

U7

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
01/09/2018 9:30 U7 J.Geraardsbergen
08/09/2018 11:00 SK Ronse B U7
15/09/2018 9:30 U7 Zegelsem
22/09/2018 10:00 SV G Bergen U7
29/09/2018 9:30 U7 Bonanza
06/10/2018 9:30 U7 Munkzwalm A
13/10/2018 10:00 KVVArdennen U7
20/10/2018 11:30 J Geraardsbergen U7
27/10/2018 9:30 U7 SP Moerbeke G Bergen B
03/11/2018 11:00 Zegelsem U7
10/11/2018 9:30 U7 SV G Bergen
17/11/2018 9:30 Bonanza U7
24/11/2018 9:30 Munkzwalm A U7
01/12/2018 9:30 U7 KVV Ardennen
12/01/2019 12:30 Kluisbergen Sp U7
19/01/2019 9:30 U7 Zingem
26/01/2019 10:00 Eine U7
02/02/2019 9:30 U7 KVV Ardennen B
09/02/2019 11:00 Zegelsem U7
16/02/2019 10:30 SK Ronse U7
23/02/2019 9:30 U7 Volkegem
09/03/2019 9:30 U7 Kluisbergen Sp
17/03/2019 10:00 Zingem U7
23/03/2019 9:30 U7 Eine
30/03/2019 10:30 KVV Ardennen B U7
06/04/2019 9:30 U7 Zegelsem
13/04/2019 9:30 U7 SK Ronse
27/04/2019 11:15 Volkegem U7

U6

Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
12/01/2019 10:30 SK Ronse U6
19/01/2019 10:30 U6 Eine
26/01/2019 11:15 Volkegem U6
09/02/2019 10:30 U6 Gavere Asper A
16/02/2019 10:30 FC Kluisbergen U6
23/02/2019 10:30 U6 Kluisbergen Sp
09/03/2019 10:30 U6 SK Ronse
16/03/2019 12:00 Eine U6
23/03/2019 10:30 U6 Volkegem
07/04/2019 9:30 Gavere Asper A U6
13/04/2019 10:30 U6 FC Kluisbergen
27/04/2019 14:00 Kluisbergen Sp U6