Ribbon

Jeugd

Hieronder vindt u een overzicht van alle uitslagen per jeugdploeg.

U17

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
31/08/2018 Meerbeke U17 2-13
08/09/2018 U17 E.Houtem 3-5
15/09/2018 Idegem F U17 2-2
22/09/2018 U17 KVV Ardennen 6-3
29/09/2018 Petegem Sch U17 0-5
06/10/2018 Elene Grotenberge B U17 1-4
13/10/2018 U17 Deftinge 3-2
20/10/2018 U17 Meerbeke 9-1
27/10/2018 E.Houtem U17 3-4
03/11/2018 U17 Idegem F 4-0
10/11/2018 KVV Ardennen U17 1-5
17/11/2018 U17 Petegem Sch. 4-2
24/11/2018 U17 Elene Grotenberge B
01/12/2018 Deftinge U17

U15

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
01/09/2018 U15 Eine B 5-0(FF)
08/09/2018 KVV Ardennen U15 1-3
15/09/2018 U15 Oudenaarde B 4-0
22/09/2018 Kluisbergen Sp. U15 1-18
29/09/2018 U15 Wortegem 2-4
06/10/2018 U15 Machelen 2-2
13/10/2018 J.Zulte U15 2-0
20/10/2018 Eine B U15 0-7
27/10/2018 U15 KVV Ardennen 5-0
03/11/2018 Oudenaarde B U15 3-3
10/11/2018 U15 Kluisbergen Sp. 16-0
17/11/2018 Wortegem U15 1-6
24/11/2018 Machelen U15
01/12/2018 U15 Jong Zulte

U13

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
01/09/2018 KVV Ardennen U13 4-1
08/09/2018 U13 Kluisbergen Sp 5-0(FF)
15/09/2018 FC Kluisbergen A U13 2-8
22/09/2018 U13 Wortegem 2-3
29/09/2018 Nokere-Xhoutem A U13 2-3
07/10/2018 Poesele B U13 3-2
13/10/2018 U13 Nazareth-Eke A 4-0
20/10/2018 U13 KVV Ardennen 3-3
27/10/2018 U13 Voorde-Appelterre 2-3
03/11/2018 U13 FC Kluisbergen A 4-0
10/11/2018 Wortegem U13 2-4
17/11/2018 U13 Nokere-Xhoutem A 1-4
24/11/2018 U13 Poesele B
01/12/2018 Nazareth-Eke A U13

U12

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
01/09/2018 Massemen U12 2-5
15/09/2018 Hofstade A U12 5-5
22/09/2018 U12 Oudenaarde C 1-3
07/10/2018 Eendracht Aalst C U12 11-1
13/10/2018 U12 T.Melle A 2-6
20/10/2018 U12 Massemen 3-2
28/10/2018 U12 Zeveren 2-2
03/11/2018 U12 Hofstade A 3-5
10/11/2018 Oudenaarde C U12 7-2
24/11/2018 U12 Eendracht Aalst C
01/12/2018 T.Melle A U12

U11

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
02/09/2018 KFC Sparta Petegem B U11 7-5
08/09/2018 U11 E Houtem B 5-7
15/09/2018 U11 Dikkelvenne B 4-2
22/09/2018 Kluisbergen Sp A U11 4-0
29/09/2018 U11 KVV Ardennen 4-5
06/10/2018 Oudenaarde C U11 4-4
13/10/2018 U11 Gavere Asper A 6-8
20/10/2018 U11 KFC Sparta Petegem B 7-11
27/10/2018 E.Houtem B U11 5-2
04/11/2018 Dikkelvenne B U11 2-1
10/11/2018 U11 Kluisbergen Sp A 1-4
17/11/2018 KVV Ardennen U11 5-2
24/11/2018 U11 Oudenaarde C
02/12/2018 Gavere-Asper A U11

U10

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
01/09/2018 U10 Nokere-Xhoutem 4-7
08/09/2018 Kluisbergen Sp U10 1-15
15/09/2018 U10 Petegem Sch. 11-0
22/09/2018 Eine B U10 2-6
29/09/2018 FC Kluisbergen U10 7-5
06/10/2018 U10 Volkegem 5-5
13/10/2018 KVV Ardennen U10 3-3
20/10/2018 Nokere-Xhoutem U10 2-3
27/10/2018 U10 Kluisbergen Sp 20-1
03/11/2018 Petegem Sch. U10 6-2
10/11/2018 U10 Eine B 5-4
17/11/2018 U10 FC Kluisbergen 4-3
24/11/2018 Volkegem U10
01/12/2018 U10 KVV Ardennen

U9

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
01/09/2018 U9 Windeke 14-2
08/09/2018 Borsbeke A U9 20-7
15/09/2018 U9 Oudenaarde C 11-6
22/09/2018 SV G Bergen A U9 14-3
29/09/2018 U9 KVV Ardennen A 6-6
06/10/2018 U9 E.Houtem A 8-5
13/10/2018 Olsa Brakel C U9 9-2
20/10/2018 Windeke U9 7-18
27/10/2018 U9 Borsbeke A 3-8
04/11/2018 Oudenaarde C U9 5-10
10/11/2018 U9 SV G Bergen A 6-5
17/11/2018 KVV Ardennen A U9 20-2
24/11/2018 E.Houtem A U9
01/12/2018 U9 Olsa Brakel C

U8

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
02/09/2018 Oudenaarde E U8 1-38
15/09/2018 FC Kluisbergen U8 6-4
19/09/2018 U8 Nokere-Xhoutem B 11-6
22/09/2018 U8 KVV Ardennen 9-7
29/09/2018 Petegem Sch. U8 8-19
06/10/2018 Kluisbergen Sp U8 5-19
13/10/2018 U8 Volkegem 19-1
20/10/2018 U8 Oudenaarde E 22-4
27/10/2018 Nokere-Xhoutem B U8 7-9
03/11/2018 U8 FC Kluisbergen 11-4
10/11/2018 KVV Ardennen U8 9-17
17/11/2018 U8 Petegem Sch. 7-3
24/11/2018 U8 Kluisbergen Sp.
01/12/2018 Volkegem U8

U7

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
01/09/2018 U7 J.Geraardsbergen
08/09/2018 SK Ronse B U7
15/09/2018 U7 Zegelsem
22/09/2018 SV G Bergen U7
29/09/2018 U7 Bonanza
06/10/2018 U7 Munkzwalm A
13/10/2018 KVVArdennen U7
20/10/2018 J Geraardsbergen U7
27/10/2018 U7 SP Moerbeke G Bergen B
03/11/2018 Zegelsem U7
10/11/2018 U7 SV G Bergen
17/11/2018 Bonanza U7
24/11/2018 Munkzwalm A U7
01/12/2018 U7 KVV Ardennen

U6

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag