Ribbon

Jeugd

Hieronder vindt u een overzicht van alle uitslagen per jeugdploeg.

U17

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
02/09/2017 U17 Volkegem B 1-6
09/09/2017 Bottelare U17 3-1
15/09/2017 U17 Nokere-Xhoutem 2-5
23/09/2017 U17 Melsen 2-3
30/09/2017 Zegelsem U17 1-3
07/10/2017 U17 Petegem Sch 2-2
14/10/2017 Windeke U17 4-4
21/10/2017 Volkegem B U17 0-3
28/10/2017 U17 Bottelare 0-4
04/11/2017 Nokere-Xhoutem U17 3-4
11/11/2017 Melsen U17 5-3
18/11/2017 U17 Zegelsem 6-1
29/11/2017 Petegem Sch. U17 Afgelast
02/12/2017 U17 Windeke
06/01/2018 Eine ( vriendschappelijk ) U17 4-1
13/01/2018 Volkegem B U17 2-4
20/01/2018 U17 Zegelsem 8-3
27/01/2018 Petegem Sch U17 3-2
03/02/2018 U17 Wortegem 5-2
24/02/2018 U17 Nokere-Xhoutem
03/03/2018 Oudenaarde C U17
10/03/2018 U17 Volkegem B
17/03/2018 Zegelsem U17
24/03/2018 U17 Petegem Sch
07/04/2018 Wortegem U17
14/04/2018 U17 Melsen
21/04/2018 Nokere -Xhoutem U17
25/04/2018 Melsen U17
28/04/2018 U17 Oudenaarde C

U15B

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
02/09/2017 Eine B U15B 6-1
09/09/2017 U15B Volkegem A 6-3
16/09/2017 KVV Ardennen U15B 3-3
23/09/2017 Nokere-Xhoutem U15B Stopgezet
30/09/2017 U15B Kluisbergen Sp. 1-6
07/10/2017 FC Kluisbergen U15B 1-10
14/10/2017 U15B Wortegem 5-0(FF)
21/10/2017 U15B Eine B 1-3
28/10/2017 Volkegem A U15B 2-2
04/11/2017 U15B KVV Ardennen 1-3
11/11/2017 U15B Nokere-Xhoutem 1-6
18/11/2017 Kluisbergen Sp U15B 6-0
25/11/2017 U15B FC Kluisbergen 4-2
02/12/2017 Wortegem U15B
13/01/2018 U15B KVV Ardennen 1-5
20/01/2018 Munkzwalm B U15B 2-4
27/01/2018 U15B Elene Grotenberge C 6-3
07/02/2018 Volkegem A U15B 3-4
17/02/2018 U15B J.Geraardsbergen 11-0
24/02/2018 Meerbeke A U15B
03/03/2018 U15B Sottegem C
10/03/2018 KVV Ardennen U15B
17/03/2018 U15B Munkzwalm B
24/03/2018 Elene Grotenberge C U15B
07/04/2018 U15B Volkegem A
14/04/2018 J.geraardsbergen U15B
21/04/2018 U15B Meerbeke A
29/04/2018 Sottegem C U15B

U15A

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
02/09/2017 KSV Oudenaarde C U15A 2-4
09/09/2017 U15A J.Zulte 7-1
16/09/2017 U15A Nazareth-Eke B 11-0
23/09/2017 U15A KAA Gent D 2-0
30/09/2017 KSV oudenaarde B U15A 4-2
08/10/2017 Sottegem C U15A 0-4
14/10/2017 U15A KSK Ronse B 8-2
21/10/2017 U15A KSV Oudenaarde C 11-1
28/10/2017 J.Zulte U15A 0-3
04/11/2017 Nazareth-Eke B U15A 1-3
11/11/2017 AA Gent D U15A 4-7
18/11/2017 U15A KSV Oudenaarde B 3-2
25/11/2017 U15A Sottegem C 7-2
02/12/2017 KSK Ronse B U15A
13/01/2018 U15A Melsen 4-1
20/01/2018 Huise-Ouwegem U15A 0-15
27/01/2018 U15A Nokere-Xhoutem 2-3
03/02/2018 De Pinte B U15A 5-4
17/02/2018 U15A Dikkelvenne B 7-1
24/02/2018 Nazareth-Eke A U15A
03/03/2018 U15A Oudenaarde B
10/03/2018 Melsen U15A
17/03/2018 U15A Huise-Ouwegem
24/03/2018 Nokere-Xhoutem U15A
07/04/2018 U15A De Pinte B
14/04/2018 Dikkelvenne B U15A
21/04/2018 U15A Nazareth Eke A
28/04/2018 Oudenaarde B U15A

U12

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
02/09/2017 U12 Huise-Ouwegem 3-4
09/09/2017 Munkzwalm B U12 7-0
16/09/2017 U12 Kluisbergen Sp B 10-0
23/09/2017 U12 Zingem 0-9
30/09/2017 J.Zulte U12 4-3
07/10/2017 U12 Gavere-Asper 7-2
14/10/2017 U12 FC Kluisbergen 5-2
21/10/2017 Huise-Ouwegem U12 5-1
28/10/2017 U12 Munkzwalm B 1-3
02/11/2017 Kluisbergen Sp B U12 1-16
11/11/2017 Zingem U12 8-0
18/11/2017 U12 J Zulte 1-1
25/11/2017 Gavere-Asper U12 7-3
02/12/2017 FC Kluisbergen U12
13/01/2018 U12 Bambrugge 2-2
20/01/2018 Vlierzele U12 1-5
27/01/2018 U12 Oudenhove B 3-4
03/02/2018 Bonanza U12 4-4
17/02/2018 U12 Borsbeke B 3-0
24/02/2018 Michelbeke U12
10/03/2018 Bambrugge U12
17/03/2018 U12 Vlierzele
24/03/2018 Oudenhove B U12
07/04/2018 U12 Bonanza
14/04/2018 Borsbeke B U12
21/04/2018 U12 Michelbeke

U11

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
02/09/2017 U11 Appelterre 5-0(FF)
09/09/2017 Olsa Brakel B U11 3-5
16/09/2017 U11 Voorde 3-0
23/09/2017 Sottegem B U11 4-9
30/09/2017 U11 C.Melle A 7-5
07/10/2017 KVK Ninove B U11 4-6
14/10/2017 U11 Aaigem A 3-3
21/10/2017 Appelterre U11 0-5(FF)
28/10/2017 U11 Olsa Brakel B 16-1
04/11/2017 Voorde U11 5-5
11/11/2017 U11 Sottegem B 6-5
18/11/2017 C.Melke A U11 2-4
25/11/2017 U11 KVK Ninove B 5-4
02/12/2017 Aaigem A U11 Afgelast
13/01/2018 VC Zwijnaarde U11 2-2
21/01/2018 Huise-Ouwegem U11 0-9
27/01/2018 U11 Olsene 10-2
04/02/2018 J.Zulte U11
17/02/2018 U11 Machelen
24/02/2018 KVV Ardennen U11
03/03/2018 U11 Nazareth-Eke B
10/03/2018 U11 VC Zwijnaarde
17/03/2018 U11 Huise Ouwegem
25/03/2018 Olsene U11
07/04/2018 U11 J.Zulte
14/04/2018 Machelen U11
21/04/2018 U11 KVV Ardennen
28/04/2018 Nazareth Eke B U11

U10

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
02/09/2017 FC Kluisbergen U10 5-4
09/09/2017 U10 Gavere -Asper A 4-0
16/09/2017 J.Zulte U10 4-7
23/09/2017 U10 Kluisbergen Sp B 5-3
30/09/2017 Olsene U10 4-5
07/10/2017 U10 Sk Ronse 9-5
14/10/2017 KVV Ardennen U10 3-5
21/10/2017 U10 FC Kluisbergen 5-6
29/10/2017 Gavere -Asper U10 12-3
04/11/2017 U10 J.Zulte 1-6
12/11/2017 Kluisbergen Sp U10 Afgelast
18/11/2017 U10 Olsene 2-7
25/11/2017 SK Ronse U10 4-5
02/12/2017 U10 KVV Ardennen
13/01/2018 U10 J.zulte 3-2
20/01/2018 U10 Kluisbergen Sp B 4-5
27/01/2018 Nokere-Xhoutem U10 4-6
03/02/2018 U10 Gavere-Asper A Afgelast
18/02/2018 Sp.Petegem B U10
24/02/2018 U10 Olsene
04/03/2018 Huise-Ouwegem U10
10/03/2018 J.zulte U10
18/03/2018 Kluisbergen Sp B U10
24/03/2018 U10 Nokere-Xhoutem
08/04/2018 Gavere-Asper A U10
14/04/2018 U10 Sp.Petegem B
21/04/2018 Olsene U10
28/04/2018 U10 Huise-Ouwegem

U9

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
02/09/2017 U9 Zegelsem 7-2
09/09/2017 Michelbeke U9 20-5
16/09/2017 U9 Bonanza B 7-6
23/09/2017 SV Geraardsbergen U9 15-2
30/09/2017 U9 Sp Moerbeke-G.Bergen 3-10
07/10/2017 Oudenhove U9 12-5
14/10/2017 U9 Sottegem D 4-7
21/10/2017 Zegelsem U9 6-15
28/10/2017 U9 Michelbeke 6-17
04/11/2017 Bonanza B U9 12-11
11/11/2017 U9 SV Geraardsbergen 1-8
18/11/2017 SP.Moerbeke-G.Bergen U9 15-6
25/11/2017 U9 Oudenhove 13-0
02/12/2017 Sottegem D U9
13/01/2018 U9 KVV Schelde 11-5
20/01/2018 U9 FC Kluisbergen 22-15
27/01/2018 Kluisbergen Sp U9 8-5
03/02/2018 U9 Wortegem Afgelast
17/02/2018 Volkegem U9
24/02/2018 U9 KVV Ardennen
03/03/2018 Zingem B U9
10/03/2018 KVV Schelde U9
17/03/2018 FC Kluisbergen U9
24/03/2018 U9 Kluisbergen Sp
07/04/2018 Wortegem U9
14/04/2018 U9 Volkegem
21/04/2018 KVV Ardennen U9
28/04/2018 U9 Zingem B

U8

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
02/09/2017 U8 E Houtem A 14-3
09/09/2017 De Pinte A U8 5-4
16/09/2017 U8 Borsbeke A 1-4
23/09/2017 Bambrugge U8 14-3
30/09/2017 U8 Sottegem C 12-2
07/10/2017 U8 Olsa Brakel C 4-5
15/10/2017 KSV Oudenaarde C U8 5-7
21/10/2017 E Houtem A U8 4-11
28/10/2017 U8 De Pinte A 4-7
04/11/2017 Borsbeke A U8 5-7
11/11/2017 U8 Bambrugge 2-3
19/11/2017 Sottegem C U8 10-11
25/11/2017 Olsa Brakel C U8 21-3
02/12/2017 U8 KSV Oudenaarde C
13/01/2018 J Geraardsbergen U8 3-18
20/01/2018 U8 Volkegem B 14-4
27/01/2018 SP Moerbeke -G.bergen A U8 0-10
03/02/2018 U8 KVV Ardennen B 18-3
17/02/2018 Oudenhove U8 2-14
24/02/2018 U8 Michelbeke
03/03/2018 Sottegem D U8
10/03/2018 U8 J.Geraardsbergen
17/03/2018 Volkegem B U8
24/03/2018 U8 SP G Moerbeke A
07/04/2018 KVV Ardennen B U8
14/04/2018 U8 Oudenhove
21/04/2018 Michelbeke U8
28/04/2018 U8 Sottegem D

U7B

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
07/10/2017 U7B Ardennen 11-11
15/10/2017 Petegem sch U7B 14-5
21/10/2017 Wortegem U7B 12-8
28/10/2017 U7B Eine B 1-30
04/11/2017 U7B Volkegem 14-7
11/11/2017 U7B FC Kluisbergen 7-8
18/11/2017 SK Ronse A U7B 11-1
25/11/2017 KVVV Ardennen U7B 6-14
02/12/2017 U7B Petegem Sch
13/01/2018 Eine C U7B 10-9
20/01/2018 Borsbeke B U7B 7-20
27/01/2018 U7B Zegelsem 2-10
03/02/2018 SV G Bergen B U7B 9-4
17/02/2018 U7B Volkegem 3-17
24/02/2018 SK Ronse B U7B
03/03/2018 U7B KVV Ardennen
10/03/2018 U7B Eine C
17/03/2018 U7B Borsbeke B
24/03/2018 Zegelsem U7B
07/04/2018 U7B SV G Bergen B
14/04/2018 Volkegem U7B
21/04/2018 U7B SK Ronse B
28/04/2018 KVV Ardennen U7B

U7

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
02/09/2017 U7 KSV Oudenaarde A 3-8
10/09/2017 Zingem U7 3-12
16/09/2017 U7 KSK Ronse B 3-15
24/09/2017 Olsene U7 4-15
30/09/2017 U7 Olsa Brakel A 4-26
07/10/2017 J.Zulte A U7 23-5
14/10/2017 U7 Nokere-Xhoutem 8-13
22/10/2017 KSV Oudenaarde A U7 21-1
28/10/2017 U7 Zingem 7-12
04/11/2017 KSK Ronse B U7 14-4
11/11/2017 U7 Olsene 5-0(FF)
18/11/2017 Olse Brakel A U7 20-5
25/11/2017 U7 J.Zulte A 3-15
02/12/2017 Nokere-Xhoutem U7
13/01/2018 Eine B U7 11-8
27/01/2018 U7 Petegem Sch 12-0
03/02/2018 Wortegem U7 Afgelast
17/02/2018 U7 SK Ronse A Uitgesteld
24/02/2018 FC Kluisbergen U7
03/03/2018 U7 Kluisbergen Sp
10/03/2018 U7 Eine B
25/03/2018 Petegem Sch U7
07/04/2018 U7 Wortegem
10/04/2018 SK Ronse A U7
21/04/2018 U7 FC Kluisbergen
28/04/2018 Kluisbergen Sp U7

U6

Datum Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag
13/01/2018 Volkegem U6 1-5
20/01/2018 U6 Gaver-Asper A
27/01/2018 FC Kluisbergen U6 Uitgesteld
03/02/2018 U6 SK Ronse Afgelast
17/02/2018 Kluisbergen Sp U6
24/02/2018 U6 Zingem A
03/03/2018 Eine U6
10/03/2018 U6 Volkegem
18/03/2018 Gavere-Asper A U6
24/03/2018 U6 FC Kluisbergen
07/04/2018 SK Ronse U6
14/04/2018 U6 Kluisbergen sp
22/04/2018 Zingem A U6
28/04/2018 U6 Eine